XVIII ALA-ASTEVIESTI - PANDA-VIESTI
Kusiaismäen hiihtokeskuksessa Saarijärvellä
to 15.3.2012 klo 10.15



Tulokset: (laadittu 15.3.2012 klo 12.50)


PANDA (1+1+1+1+1+1+2+2+2+2+2+2 km)
Lähti : 14     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
    1   PUTAANVIRRAN KOULU 1                     1.14.14,5
     1. Kalle Siekkinen                                 4.26,7      1
     2. Roosa Marin                       6.07,2       10.33,9      1
     3. Tiisa Paukku                      5.02,6       15.36,5      1
     4. Nita Rasi                         5.20,5       20.57,0      1
     5. Riikka Kokko                      5.32,6       26.29,6      1
     6. Pinja Varis                       5.34,4       32.04,0      1
     7. Heikki Marin                      6.55,7       38.59,7      1
     8. Joni Rekonen                      7.27,5       46.27,2      1
     9. Jenna Rutanen                     7.23,6       53.50,8      1
    10. Aapo Varis                        6.48,4     1.00.39,2      1
    11. Oskari Mikkonen                   7.09,6     1.07.48,8      1
    12. Eetu Rasi                         6.25,7     1.14.14,5      1
 
    2   NURMELAN KOULU 1                         1.17.56,4
     1. Konsta Lindholm                                 6.49,7      2
     2. Julia Sneck                       8.21,7       15.11,4      2
     3. Hanna Mäntylä                     5.22,0       20.33,4      2
     4. Pinja Hintikka                    4.50,0       25.23,4      2
     5. Roni Kinnunen                     4.05,2       29.28,6      2
     6. Oona Kinnunen                     4.38,3       34.06,9      2
     7. Onni Mäntylä                      7.29,2       41.36,1      2
     8. Taneli Kieleväinen                7.21,0       48.57,1      2
     9. Kiia Jauhiainen                   7.41,0       56.38,1      2
    10. Rita Kinnunen                     7.05,2     1.03.43,3      2
    11. Akseli Mäntylä                    7.05,3     1.10.48,6      2
    12. Juho Jauhiainen                   7.07,8     1.17.56,4      2
 
    3   ÄÄNEKOSKEN KESKUSKOULU                   1.23.05,8
     1. Matias Koukka                                   7.37,8      5
     2. Bettina Henriksson                8.34,4       16.12,2      6
     3. Johannes Ronkainen                4.26,5       20.38,7      3
     4. Ella Riikonen                     7.38,0       28.16,7      5
     5. Aapo Nieminen                     5.11,9       33.28,6      5
     6. Iida Yli-Mannila                  4.40,0       38.08,6      5
     7. Pauli Paakkunainen                7.44,2       45.52,8      4
     8. Lilja Ronkainen                   8.28,8       54.21,6      4
     9. Olli Terävä                       8.04,7     1.02.26,3      4
    10. Jessica Viik                      7.36,8     1.10.03,1      4
    11. Wihelmi Poikonen                  6.31,6     1.16.34,7      3
    12. Tessa Kuorelahti                  6.31,1     1.23.05,8      3
 
    4   HAAPANIEMEN KOULU 1                      1.26.38,2
     1. Riina Palonen                                   7.43,6      6
     2. Santeri Puustinen                 8.13,2       15.56,8      4
     3. Viivi Raatikainen                 5.25,9       21.22,7      4
     4. Markus Saaranen                   4.29,4       25.52,1      3
     5. Pinja Tenhunen                    5.33,7       31.25,8      3
     6. Ville Pasanen                     5.18,7       36.44,5      3
     7. Peppiina Holm                     8.01,5       44.46,0      3
     8. Jere Kuusinen                     8.02,8       52.48,8      3
     9. Marja Puustinen                   8.41,3     1.01.30,1      3
    10. Joni Kärkkäinen                   7.55,9     1.09.26,0      3
    11. Maiju Kinnunen                    8.05,8     1.17.31,8      4
    12. Sampo Kähärä                      9.06,4     1.26.38,2      4
 
    5   PUTAANVIRRAN KOULU 2                     1.29.00,5
     1. Aatu Kinnunen                                   8.08,4      9
     2. Pinja Kananen                     7.30,6       15.39,0      3
     3. Elmeri Varis                      5.47,5       21.26,5      5
     4. Tiia Kananen                      6.19,1       27.45,6      4
     5. Joonatan Kemppainen               4.49,7       32.35,3      4
     6. Santeri Rauhala                   5.10,2       37.45,5      4
     7. Anni Kinnunen                     9.20,9       47.06,4      5
     8. Jussa Paananen                    9.43,6       56.50,0      5
     9. Sara Paukku                       8.05,9     1.04.55,9      5
    10. Minttu Varis                      7.56,8     1.12.52,7      5
    11. Joonas Vainio                     8.05,3     1.20.58,0      5
    12. Mari Kahilainen                   8.02,5     1.29.00,5      5
 
    6   KANNONKOSKEN KOULU                       1.31.57,0
     1. Milja Kemppainen                                8.52,9     10
     2. Miisa Tikkanen                   10.42,1       19.35,0     11
     3. Juho-Jaakko Sonninen              5.11,7       24.46,7     10
     4. Emmi Jauhiainen                   7.13,5       32.00,2     10
     5. Erika Tall                        6.09,7       38.09,9     10
     6. Sanna Paananen                    6.13,0       44.22,9     11
     7. Veli-Veikko Sonninen              7.55,9       52.18,8      9
     8. Lauri Kotilainen                  9.15,8     1.01.34,6      8
     9. Kati Sonninen                     7.47,9     1.09.22,5      7
    10. Jani Autio                        7.16,8     1.16.39,3      7
    11. Tuukka Kotilainen                 7.43,0     1.24.22,3      6
    12. Elias Nikki                       7.34,7     1.31.57,0      6
 
    7   NURMELAN KOULU 2                         1.33.10,0
     1. Maria Lahti                                     7.08,7      3
     2. Elli Leppänen                     9.47,8       16.56,5      9
     3. Aleksi Pigg                       4.56,6       21.53,1      6
     4. Mishka Romanov                    8.18,8       30.11,9      6
     5. Anton Romanov                     5.09,0       35.20,9      6
     6. Viivi Syrjä                       5.03,6       40.24,5      6
     7. Topi Jauhiainen                   8.06,3       48.30,8      6
     8. Lotta Hänninen                   11.31,5     1.00.02,3      6
     9. Eelis Lindholm                    7.45,3     1.07.47,6      6
    10. Jere Lindholm                     8.09,8     1.15.57,4      6
    11. Sofia Kinnunen                    8.28,7     1.24.26,1      7
    12. Venla Salonpää                    8.43,9     1.33.10,0      7
 
    8   MUURASJÄRVEN KOULU                       1.37.32,3
     1. Tuomas Toivonen                                 9.42,1     11
     2. Verna Lamminniemi                10.49,2       20.31,3     12
     3. Santeri Turpeinen                 5.55,5       26.26,8     12
     4. Tiia Turunen                      6.19,2       32.46,0     12
     5. Saara Turpeinen                   5.35,6       38.21,6     11
     6. Miina Hytönen                     5.26,6       43.48,2      9
     7. Leevi Mäkelä                      8.23,4       52.11,6      8
     8. Salla Turpeinen                   9.02,1     1.01.13,7      7
     9. Niko Turunen                     10.31,9     1.11.45,6      9
    10. Veera Jämsen                      9.11,5     1.20.57,1      9
    11. Aatu Mäkelä                       8.14,8     1.29.11,9      8
    12. Mandi Moisio                      8.20,4     1.37.32,3      8
 
    9   HAAPANIEMEN KOULU 2                      1.40.57,3
     1. Petra Tenhunen                                  7.48,7      7
     2. Veeti Arnberg                     8.43,4       16.32,1      8
     3. Sini Rahkonen                     6.25,8       22.57,9      7
     4. Joel Karjalainen                  7.57,8       30.55,7      8
     5. Elsa Vuorela                      6.11,8       37.07,5      8
     6. Eemil Kinnunen                    5.52,1       42.59,6      7
     7. Veera Lohi                        8.57,0       51.56,6      7
     8. Jami Hakkarainen                  9.52,6     1.01.49,2      9
     9. Nea Kauppinen                     9.11,4     1.11.00,6      8
    10. Jussi Pasanen                     9.24,3     1.20.24,9      8
    11. Ella Sällinen                    11.37,5     1.32.02,4      9
    12. Joni Masalin                      8.54,9     1.40.57,3      9
 
   10   HERAJÄRVEN KOULU                         1.42.26,9
     1. Senni Tollola                                   7.51,2      8
     2. Arvi Kinnunen                     8.36,7       16.27,9      7
     3. Rosanna Mattila                   6.34,1       23.02,0      8
     4. Niilo Laitinen                    7.43,0       30.45,0      7
     5. Sara Lehtiniemi                   6.45,1       37.30,1      9
     6. Niko Ahonen                       6.12,3       43.42,4      8
     7. Reeta Mattila                     9.57,4       53.39,8     10
     8. Arsi Ruuska                      11.32,7     1.05.12,5     11
     9. Matilda Salminen                 10.49,4     1.16.01,9     11
    10. Pasi Autio                        8.30,5     1.24.32,4     10
    11. Sofia Muittari                    9.57,1     1.34.29,5     11
    12. Nuutti Soininen                   7.57,4     1.42.26,9     10
 
   11   PYLKÖNMÄEN KOULU                         1.42.29,1
     1. Eerika Kujala                                   7.36,2      4
     2. Ronja Rautasaari                  8.26,5       16.02,7      5
     3. Jenni Kiminkinen                  8.16,9       24.19,6      9
     4. Riikka Sorri                      8.18,6       32.38,2     11
     5. Enna Humppi                       7.08,9       39.47,1     12
     6. Kalle Sorri                       6.56,8       46.43,9     12
     7. Ella-Noora Lehtonen               9.16,2       56.00,1     11
     8. Iivari Kujala                    10.22,3     1.06.22,4     12
     9. Sonja Katajamäki                  8.48,9     1.15.11,3     10
    10. Tuukka Sironen                   10.39,8     1.25.51,1     12
    11. Katri Katajamäki                  7.52,4     1.33.43,5     10
    12. Henrik Peränen                    8.45,6     1.42.29,1     11
 
   12   LANNEVEDEN/TARVAALAN KOULU               1.45.29,2
     1. Julia Jämsen                                   10.04,7     12
     2. Klaus Linnanmäki                  8.25,8       18.30,5     10
     3. Elli Etelämäki                    7.14,7       25.45,2     11
     4. Kati Vertanen                     5.34,7       31.19,9      9
     5. Hanna Hänninen                    5.46,2       37.06,1      7
     6. Ville Hölttä                      6.58,9       44.05,0     10
     7. Sanni Linna                      13.14,4       57.19,4     12
     8. Eetu Etelämäki                    7.35,4     1.04.54,8     10
     9. Roosa Jefremoff                  11.21,2     1.16.16,0     12
    10. Atte Suonvieri                    9.33,0     1.25.49,0     11
    11. Sanni Rummakko                   11.54,5     1.37.43,5     12
    12. Eemeli Etelämäki                  7.45,7     1.45.29,2     12
 
   13   NOPOLAN KOULU 1                          1.45.39,8
     1. Noora Kainu                                    11.28,1     13 (1 km)
     2. Viljami Pylkkönen                14.12,4       25.40,5     13 (1 km)
     3. Silja Honkonen                    6.18,2       31.58,7     13 (1 km)
     4. Albert Humalajoki                14.31,5       46.30,2     13 (1 km)
     5. Eveliina Aumanen                 11.34,1       58.04,3     14 (1 km)
     6. Lauri Uusisalo                    6.23,5     1.04.27,8     14 (1 km)
     7. Varpu Hakola                     12.09,0     1.16.36,8     13 (2 km)
     8. Aleksi Noponen                    5.01,8     1.21.38,6     13 (1 km)
     9. Sara Ohranen                      5.48,9     1.27.27,5     13 (1 km)
    10. Paavo Pölkki                      5.31,0     1.32.58,5     13 (1 km)
    11. Emilia Turpeinen                  7.18,0     1.40.16,5     13 (1 km)
    12. Mikael Huumarkangas               5.23,3     1.45.39,8     13 (1 km)
 
   14   NOPOLAN KOULU 2                          1.46.41,1
     1. Maija Nissinen                                 13.17,7     14 (1 km)
     2. Severi Kinnunen                  15.26,2       28.43,9     14 (1 km)
     3. Vilma Viertola                    7.59,2       36.43,1     14 (1 km)
     4. Julius Poikola                   13.05,0       49.48,1     14 (1 km)
     5. Kati Mäntynen                     7.40,6       57.28,7     13 (1 km)
     6. Antton Noponen                    6.02,0     1.03.30,7     13 (1 km)
     7. Lotta Humalajoki                 14.40,5     1.18.11,2     14 (2 km)
     8. Jere Huumarkangas                 6.33,1     1.24.44,3     14 (1 km)
     9. Iida Patovisti                    5.15,8     1.30.00,1     14 (1 km)
    10. Juho Honkonen                     5.49,8     1.35.49,9     14 (1 km)
    11. Emmi Hänninen                     6.10,1     1.42.00,0     14 (1 km)
    12. Valtteri Parkkonen                4.41,1     1.46.41,1     14 (1 km)